GIGS

FUTURE▲
28.10.2016 - Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Ubre Blanca, Outblinker, Fallope & The Tubes
26.11.2016 - Tolbooth - Stirling, Scotland - (Strange Behaviours Festival)

▲▲▲  PAST▲▲▲
08.10.2016 - Sala Capitol - Santiago de Compostela
- (Curtocircuto Film Fest 2016)
17
.09.2016 - The Old Hairdressers - Glasgow, Scotland
-
(Freakender 2016)

27.08.2016 - Hard Rock Cafe - Las Vegas, Nv, USA - (Psycho Las Vegas 2016)
24
.08.2016 -
The Echo - Los Angeles, Ca, USA - w/
Acid Witch, Tales of Murder & Dust, Highlands, A Storm of Light
23
.08.2016 - Elbo Room -
San Francisco, Ca, USA - w/
Acid Witch, Tales of Murder & Dust, Highlands
22
.08.2016 - Yucca Tap Room - Tempe
, Az, USA - w/
Acid Witch, Tales of Murder & Dust, Highlands
20.08.2016 - Barracuda - Austin, Tx, USA - w/ Acid Witch, Tales of Murder & Dust, Highlands
19.08.2016 - Globe Hall
- Denver, Co, USA - w/
Acid Witch, Tales of Murder & Dust, Highlands
18.08.2016 - Reggies - Chicago, Il, USA - w/ Acid Witch, Tales of Murder & Dust, Highlands
08.08.2016 - The Lofthouse - Nottingham
- w/ Abracadabra, Lupo,Viracocha
05.08.2016 - Hope & Ruin - Brighton, England
- w/ Breve, Galactic Speaks

04.08.2016 - Le Rockerill - Charleroi, Belgium - w/ Amélie Lens
01.08.2016 - Villa Ada - Rome, Italy - w/ Black Rainbows
31.07.2016 - Resonanz - Macerata, Italy
3
0.07.2016 - Urla Festival - Genova, Italy
 
- anana Joe, Sfera, Liquido di Morte, Burn The Ocean, i fottuti RONIN
29.07.2016 - Graf Hugo - Feldkirch, Austria
- w/ Firedweller

27.07.2016 - Cassiopeia - Berlin, Germany - w/ Monographic
26.07.2016 - Secret Basement - Halle, Germany
23.07.2016 - Rock Zerkegem - Zerkegem, Belgium - (Rock Zerkegem 2016)
22.07.2016 - La Ferrailleur - Nantes, France
- w/ Noyades, Rusty Deal

21.07.2016 - Void - Bordeaux, France - w/ Noyades, Supérieur!
20.07.2016 - Upload - Barcelona, Spain -
w/ Walleyed

18.07.2016 - Espace B - Paris, France - w/ Noyades, Jabberwocky Band
17.07.2016 -
Zuiderpark - Den Haag, Nederlands - (Grauzone Summer Festival)

16.07.2016 - Rouen - Rouen Firing Line
- w/ Jessica 93, Greyfell

15.07.2016 - Electrowerkz - London, England - w/ Bad Guys, Luminous Bodies, Pigs x7
14.07.2016 - Underground - Plymouth, England w/ Wyfofbath and Oddstep Deployment Unit
13.07.2016 - Mothers Ruin - Bristol, England
23.06.2016 - Nice n Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Junzo Suzuki & Brother Michelle
08.04.2016 - Grand Social - Dublin, Ireland - w/ Woven Skull
19.03.2016 - Moongate Events Venue - Bangalore, India - (Indie March Festival 2016)
12.03
.2016 - Victoria Warehouse - Manchester, England
- w/ Jesus Mary Chain, BJM, Wire, Sleaford Mods
11
.03.2016 - Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland
- w/ Whites Hills, Girl Sweat

04.03.2016 - Gagarin 205 - Athens, Greece - w/ Ozric Tentacles
22.01.2016 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/
Okishima Tourist Island Association
30.12.2015 - Bar Bloc - Glasgow, Scotland - 
w/ Anxiety, Droves
13.12.2015 - CCA - Glasgow, Scotland -
(art/soundtrack show)

07.11.2015 - The Art School - Glasgow, Scotland - (Night of The Jaguar Clubnight)
24.09.2015 - Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Lumerians, Carlton Melton
15.09.2015 - Soup Kitchen - Manchester, England
- w/ Girl Sweat, TVAM
14.09.2015 - Brudenell Social Club - Leeds, England - w/ Girl Sweat, Wild Birds of Britain
13.09.2015 - Le Batofar - Paris, France
-
w/ Wall/Eyed, Noyades
12.09.2015 - Baignade Interdite - Rivieres, France - w/ Rhodri Davies, Los Piranas
11.09.2015 - Grrnd Zero - Lyon, France - w/ Andrew Dymond, Dagga Dagga, AA 1-1, Acid Kruger Crew
10.09.2015 - Magasin 4 - Brussels, Belgium -
w/ Umungus, a.P.A.t.T.

09.09.2015 - The Lexington - London, England - w/ Girl Sweat, Snapped Ankles
08.09.2015 - The Exchange - Bristol, England - w/ Henry Blacker, Girl Sweat
07.09.2015 - The Tyne Bar - Newcastle, England - w/ Apologies, Girl Sweat
22.08.2015 - Doune The Rabbit Hole - Mentieth, Scotland - w/ Deerhoof, The Ex, Golden Teacher
25.07.2015 - Sabotage Club - Lisbon, Portugal
- w/
Urso Bardo
24.07.2015 - Milhoes de Festa '15 - Barcelos, Portugal - w/ Deerhoof, Peaking Lights, Michael Rother
20.06.2015 - The Tunnels - Aberdeen, Scotland
- w/ Happy Meals, Battery Face, His Name is Codeine

05.06.2015 - De Effenaar - Eindhoven, Holland - w/ Radar Men From The Moon (Collaborative set)
23.05.2015 - The Dome - Tufnell Park, London, England
- w/ Circle, Pharaoh Overlord, Pigs x7

15.05.2015 - The Roundhouse - London, England - w/ Electric Wizard, Moss
24.04.2015 - The Flying Duck - Glasgow, Scotland
- w/ H.U.M. & Microdeform
15.03.2015 - ABC 2 - Glasgow, Scotland
- w/ Dead Meadow, Mushroom Club
28.02.2015 - Salle Le Bournot - Audenas, France
w/ Into The Moon

27.02.2015 - Le Sprint Bar - Clermont-Ferrand, France w/ Paven
26.02.2015 - L'Antipode - Rennes, France w/ Hanni El Khatib, Jessica 93

18.01.2015 - Wallstrasse 85 - Berlin, Germany - (Berlin Fashion Week)
 
27.12.2014 - Bar Bloc - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Lady Alba

19.12.2014 - Pollockshaws Burgh Hall - Glasgow, Scotland - JP Coyle's Wedding
16.12.2014 - Mad Ferret - Preston, England
- w/ Girl Sweat, Super Fire Pony

15.12.2014 - The Cube Cinema -
Bristol, England
- w/ ANTA, MXLX

14.12.2014 - The Joker - Brighton, England
- w/ Sleeping Creatures
13.12.2014 - La Maroquinerie - Paris, France
- w/ Clinic, Altered Hours

12.12.2014 - Total Refreshment Centre - London, England - w/ Mugstar
24.10.2014 - ABC2 - Glasgow - Scotland - w/ Hawklords
27.09.2014 - 24 Riddrie St - Edinburgh, Scotland - w/ Numbers are Futile
26.09.2014 - Heaton Social Club - Newcastle, England - w/ Blown Out
25.09.2014 - Green Room - Stockon-on-Tees, England - w/ Girl Sweat, First Process of Mars
24.09.2014 - Underground - Plymouth, England - w/ Monolithian, Knifed out of Existence
22.09.2014 - Cafe Central - Brussels, Belgium
20.09.2014 - El Diablo - Lille, France - w/ Hellshovel & Lotus Control

19.09.2014 - Little Devil - Tilburg, Holland - Incubate Festival 2014
18.09.2014 - Oefenbunker - Landgraaf, Holland - w/ ShoeShine
17.09.2014 - Le Picolo - Paris, France - w/ Les Tigers du Futur & Besoin
16.09.2014 - Heretic - Bordeaux, France - w/ Libido Fuzz
15.09.2014 - La Lata de Zinc - Oviedo, Spain
14.09.2014 - Zona B - Santiago de Compostela, Spain - w/ Celestial Bums
12.09.2014 - Parque de Merendas - Valada, Portugal
- Reverence Festival 2014

11.09.2014 - Siroco - Madrid, Spain
- w/ White Hills, White Manna, Sonic Jesus

10.09.2014 - Le Bukowski - San Sebastien, Spain
09.09.2014 - Le Zinc - Poitiers, France

08.09.2014 - Shacklewell Arms - London, England - w/ Puffer, Taman Shud
06.09.2014 - St John The Baptist's Crypt - Bristol, England - w/ Blown Out, Luminous Bodies & H.U.M.
05.09.2014 - Mello Mello - Liverpool, England
- w/ Mind Mountain, Three Dimensional Tanx
22.08.2014 - Doune The Rabbit Hole - Mentieth, S
cotland - w/ Acid Mothers Temple, The Oscillation, RM Hubbert
15.08.2014 - Hamiltonhill Claypits- Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Golden Teacher, Fem Bitch Nation, Froth, Thoth, Insect Heroes
10.08.2014 - Braziers Park - Ipsden England - Supernormal '14 w/ Gnod, Khunnt, Part Chimp, Henry Blacker, Luminous Bodies
09.08.2014 - Green Door Store - Brighton, England
08.08.2014 - JC de Bogaard - Geel, Belgium - Yellowstock '14
18.07.2014 - Bar Bloc - Glasgow, Scotland
15.07.2014 - Soup Kitchen - Manchester England
- w/ Moon, Formes
14.07.2014 - Brudenell Social Club - Leeds, England - w/ Girl Sweat, Cattle, Jung Witches

13.07.2014 - The Exchange - Bristol, England - w/ ANTA, Microdeform
12.07.2014 - Corsica Studios - London, England - w/ Teeth of The Sea, Moon Gangs
11.07.2014 - Circus Maximus - Koblenz, Germany - w/ Space Spectrum
11.07.2014 - Stoned From The Underground - Erfurt, Germany
09.07.2014 - Klub 007 - Prague, Czech Republic
- w/ Lionel Dixit

05.07.2014 - Patronaat - Haarlem, Holland
04.07.2014 - La Machine du Moulin Rouge - Paris, France
- Paris Psych Fest
w/ The Soft Moon, The KVB, Wall of Death
03.07.2014 - Le Dynamo - Toulouse, France
- w/ Pearblossom Highway, She Hunts Koalas

02.07.2014 - Heretic - Bordeaux, France
- w/ Torus
01.07.2014 - Flesh & Bones Skatepark - Aalst, Belgium - w/ Radar Men From The Moon
30.06.2014 - L'Escalier - Liege, Belgium - w/ Khohd
29.06.2014 - OCCII - Amsterdam, Holland - w/ Soft Is
28.06.2014 - Het Bos - Antwerp, Belgium - w/ Angels Die Hard
27.06.2014 - Cairo - Wurzberg, Germany
26.06.2014 - Rumpletum - St Gallen, Switzerland

25.06.2014
- Raindogs - Savonna, Italy
24.06.2014 - Parco Santangelo - Perugia, Italy

21.06.2014 - Dunajam '14 - Sardegna, Italy

20.06.2014
- Cueva Rock - Cagliari, Sardegna
- w/
Bentrees, Charun, Wisdoom
14.06.2014 - Cox 18 - Milan, Italy - w/ Black Bombaim
13.06.2014 - Cascina Degli Angeli - Verona, Italy - w/ Manthra Dei
12.06.2014 - Hana-Bi - Ravenna, Italy - w/ Black Bombaim, Night Beats & Go!Zilla
11.06.2014 - Fluc_Wanne - Vienna, Austria
- w/ Black Bombaim

07.06.2014 - De Effenaar - Eindhoven, Holland
- Eindhoven Psych Lab w/ Night Beats, Mugstar, Suuns, Follakzoid

06.06.2014 - Le 3 Pieces - Rouen, France
 

05.06.2014 - Campbell Road Studios - Brighton, England
- w/ YSNB We'll All Turn Into Demons, Jungfrau

04.05.2014 - The Full Moon - Cardiff, Wales
- w/ The Cosmic Nod

30.05.2014 - The 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Black Bombaim, Tokamak, Froth
26.04.2014 - The Blackheart - London, England - Desertfest 2014 w/ Boris, Ghold, etc
25.04.2014 - Spillestedet Stengade - Copenhagen, Denmark - Copenhagen Psych Fest w/ The Telescopes
17.04.2014 - Bar Bloc - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Howie Reeve & Kabobo

16.04.2014 - Trades Club - Hebden Bridge, England - w/ Carlton Melton
15.04.2014 - Antwerp Mansion - Manchester, England - Cosmosis Festival w/ The Telescopes, The KVB
15.02.2014 - Six D.O.G.S. - Athens, Greece - w/ Circassian, Lunarmare
14.02.2014 - Block 33 - Thessaloniki, Greece - w/ Lunarmare

22.12.2013
- Stereo - Glasgow, Scotland
- w/ Trembling Bells, Galoshins, Hidden Masters, Big Hogg, Sharptooth
21.12.2013 - St John The Baptist's Crypt - Bristol, England - w/ Luminous Bodies, Pigs x7, Repo Man
20.12.2013 - Shacklewell Arms - London England - w/ Throne & Superlove5000
19.12.2013 - L'Escalier - Liege, Belgium
- w/ Naam

18.12.2013 - La Glazart - Paris, France
- w/ Naam
17.12.2013 - Heretic - Bordeaux France - w/ Acid Bonanga, Blackbird Hill

15.12.2013 - Ibu Hots - Vitoria Gasteiz, Spain
14.12.2013 - Plano B - Porto, Portugal
- w/ Eric Copeland, Camera, Al Lover

13.12.2013 - Centro Cultural do Cataxo - Cartaxo, Portugal
- w/ Asimov, Gesso

12.12.2013 - Sirico - Madrid, Spain - w/ El Paramo
11.12.2013 - Sala Be Good - Barcelona, Spain - w/ Jinko Vilova
10.12.2013 - Black Sheep - Montpellier, France
- w/ Libido Fuzz, The Raindrops

09.12.2013 - Le Sonic - Lyon, France - w/ Noyade
08.12.2013
- Kubaa - Zurich, Switzerland
- w/ The Matthias Rein Experience
07.12.2013 - Groene Engel - Oss, Holland - w/ The Gooch

06.12.2013 - Salle Rogier - Brussels, Belgium - w/ Wooden Shjips
05.12.2013- Vera - Groningen, Holland

03.12.2013 - The Hope - Brighton, England
- w/ Reds

02.12.2013 - Roadhouse - Manchester, England - w/ Ghold, Dead Sea Apes
09.11.2013 - Old Hairdressers - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Pigs x7
08.11.2013 - Head of Steam - Newcastle, England - w/ Pigs x7, Haikai No Ku

05.10.2013 - Shacklewell Arms - London, England - w/ Damo Suzuki, Mugstar, The Telescopes & more
04.10.2013 - Marion's House - Lancaster, England - w/ JP Moran, Madonna, Ike & Tina Turner
29.09.2013
- Carlton Studios - Glasgow, Scotland
- w/ Carlton Jug Band & more

28.09.2013 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Carlton Melton & Sharptooth
27.09.2013 - Blade Factory - Liverpool, England - Liverpool Psych Fest w/ Moon Duo, Carlton Melton, Fuzz
14.09.2013 - Art School - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Mistoa Poltsa, Aggi Doom, Black Cop, Ex-Servicemen

07.09.2013 - SWG3 - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Golden Teacher, Vars of Litchi, Flaxcid Haus
25.08.2013 - Cardross Estate - Menteith, Scotland - Doune The Rabbit Hole w/ Bo Ningen, Z's, Venetian Snares
23.06.2013 - The Tyne Bar - Newcastle, England - w/ Russel T Jones

16.06.2013 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Naam, Honey & The Herbs
15.06.2013 - Citrus Club - Edinburgh, Scotland
- w/ Naam, Bacchus Barracus

14.06.2013 - Star & Garter - Manchester, England - w/ Naam, Pigwitch
08.06.2013 - Moon Club - Cardiff, Wales - w/ Sly & Family Drone, Los Tentakills, Zinc Bukowski, Cosmic Nod
07.06.2013 - Continental - Preston, England - w/ pigspigspigspigspigspigspigs, Fighting

01.06.2013 - Cellar 35 - Aberdeen, Scotland - w/ His Name is Codeine & Seas, Starry
31.05.2013 - Fellfoot Wood - Newbry Bridge, England - w/ Paddy Steer, Three Dimensional Tanx
05.05.2013 - Salford Arms - Manchester England - w/ Gnod, Hivver, Irma Vep

30.04.2013 - Banshee's Labyrinth - Edinburgh, Scotland - w/ Buried Sleeper, []wall[], Glacier
29.04.2013 - The Legion - Middlesbrough, England - w/ Cromlech & Electric Church
28.04.2013
- The Croft - Bristol, England - w/ Anthroprophh, Uiutna & Olanza

27.04.2013 - Southsea Social Club - Portsmouth, England - w/ YSNB We'll All Turn Into Demons
26.04.2013 - La Mecanique Ondulatoire - Paris, France

25.04.2013 - Heretic - Bordeaux, France - w/ Bagarre Generale, Dätcha Mandala
24.04.2013 - Le Saint Des Seins - Toulouse, France - w/ Pussywarmers
23.04.2013 - Badbonn - Dudingen, Switzerland
21.04.2013 - Trix - Antwerp, Belgium - w/ Endless Boogie, Elder, Pet The Preacher, Process of Guilt
20.04.2013 - Venue 013 - Tilbug, Holland - Roadburn
19.04.2013 - White Trash - Berlin, Germany - w/ Gnod, Planet of Zeus, Midnight Ghost Train
18.04.2013
- Zoro - Liepzig, Germany - w/ Mr Peter Hayden
17.04.2013 - Chemiefabrik - Dresden, Germany - w/ Elder, Pet The Preacher
16.04.2013 - Klub 007 - Prague, Czech Republic - w/ Teeth of The Sea

15.04.2013 - Shakespeare - Salzburg, Austria - w/ Otehi
14.04.2013 - White Rabbit - Legnago, Italy - w/ Menrovescio
13.04.2013 - Lo-Fi - Milan, Italy - w/ Golden Void, Da Captain Trips
12.04.2013 - Le Clacson - Oullins, France - w/ Kadavar, Loading Data, Abrahma, Mars Red Sky
11.04.2013
- Cafe Central - Brussels, Belgium
10.04.2013 - The Unicorn - London, England - w/ EthnaMorte
09.04.2013 - Santuary - Basingstoke, England - w/ YSNB We'll All Turn Into Demons, Blackhoods

08.04.2013
- The Redhouse - Sheffield, England - w/ That Fucking Tank
07.04.2013 - Broadcast - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ White Hills
29.03.2013 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ North American War, Word Peace, Glad Community Choir, Lost Cosmonauts
19.01.2013 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Vakunoht, Los Tentakills, Clocked Out, Skullwizard, Aidan Taylor & RM Hubbert


16.09.2012 - Third Door - Edinburgh, Scotland - w/ Dave Maclean, PET, Ray Gun
15.09.2012 - ABC2 - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Torche
24.08.2012
- Duncarron Fort - Duncarron, Scotland - Doune The Rabbit Hole 2012
22.08.2012
- Bar Bloc - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Vakunoht

17.08.2012 - Yorkshire House - Lancaster, England - w/ Arundel, Foreign Floods, LSDTanx, Dr Robotnik
16.08.2012 - The Bay Horse - Manchester, England - w/ Laser Dream Eyes, Kult Country
15.08.2012 - Mello Mello - Liverpool, England - w/ The Left Hand
14.08.2012
- The Croft - Bristol, England - w/ Death of Orion

13.08.2012
- Hobos - Bridgend, Wales - w/ Death of Orion

12.08.2012 - Braziers Park - Ipsden, England - Supernormal 2012
10.08.2012 - The Unicorn - London, England - w/ Introverts
09.08.2012 - The Continental - Preston, England -
w/ Three Dimensional Tanx, Foreign Floods
08.08.2012 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland -
w/ Undulating Gland, Headless Kross, Giblets ov Yesterday
21.07.2012 - The Tyne Bar - Newcastle, England -
w/ Queer'd Science, Cauls, Juffage, John Bailey Duo
20.07.2012 - Wickerman Festival - East Kirkwell, Scotland - w/ Scissor Sisters
08.06.2012 - Stereo - Glasgow, Scotland -
w/ Battery Face, Fast Camels
11.05.2012 - Old Hairdressers - Glasgow, Scotland -
w/ Divorce, Ben Butler, Ultimate Thrush, Ex Servicemen
20.04.2012 - Third Door - Edinburgh, Scotland -
w/ The Gold Lions

31.03.2012 - The Lighthouse - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Los Tentakills
21.03.2012 - Stairway - Glasgow, Scotland -
w/ White Hills
10.03.2012 - Dakota Rock Bar - Greenock, Scotland -
w/ Bacchus Baracus
25.02.2012 - The Kings Manor - Newcastle, England -
w/ Gnod, Drunk In Hell, Eyeballs 

24.02.2012 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Gnod, Pyramidion, Thoth


18.12.2011
-
13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Galoshins, Mr Peppermint, Battery Face
17.12.2011 - Yorkshire House - Lancaster, England - w/ Womb, Three Dimensional Tanx, Dr Robotnik
01.12.2011 - Captain's Rest -
Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Tokamak, Galoshins, Adam Stearns, Iain Stewart
12.11.2011
- Balcony Bar - Dundee, Scotland -
w/ Gropetown, The Wildhouse, Pensioner

29.10.2011 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Bong, Galoshins, Bascilia, Iain Campbell, Acrid Lactations, K Love
24.09.2011
-
13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ The Left Hand, Vakunoht
22.09.2011 - The Flying Duck -
Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Gropetown, Adam Stearns
10.09.2011 - Balcony Bar - Dundee, Scotland -
w/ The Wildhouse, Vladimir
26.08.2011
-
13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Primordial Undermind, Thought Forms, Reptilian Bastards

16.08.2011 - Mono - Glasgow, Scotland -  (2 collaborative jams with Glasgow musicians)
30.07.2011
- Captain's Rest -
Glasgow, Scotland - w/ The Hidden Masters, Magnetic Mind **Lewis' debut gig**
19.06.2011 - Stereo - Glasgow, Scotland -
w/ Damo Suzuki, Mandog

18.06.2011 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Kogumaza, Pyramidion
11.06.2011 - Doune Castle - Doune, Scotland - Doune The Rabbit Hole 2011
28.05.2011 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - Fest for a Fiver all-dayer
27.05.2011 - Forest Cafe - Edinburgh, Scotland - w/ Adopted as Holograph, Sam Casey
06.05.2011 - Victoria Hall - Dunblane, Scotland - w/ Adopted as Holograph, Honey & The Herbs
30.04.2011 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Masterslave, The Wildhouse, Obey, CSB, Space Victim, 13th Rung, Guanoman
15.04.2011
- Captain's Rest -
Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Black Sun, Vakunoht

21.03.2011 - Captain's Rest - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Arbouretum, 13th Rung
04.03.2011 - The Art School - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Remember Remember, Ultimate Thrush, Divorce, ProLife, N A War
22.02.2011
- The Liquid Ship -
Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Mr Peppermint, Cheer, Tangles, Small Scale Collisions

11.02.2011 - The Rambodian Cave - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Low Sonic Drift, Terminal Parade, Porno Sect
 
22.12.2010 - The Flying Duck - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Kylie Minoise, Ultimate Thrush, BS Black Fiji, Eternal Fags
23.11.2010
-
The Arches - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Cave, Prayer Rug

20.11.2010 - The Ramboadian Cave - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Captain Beefheart
17.11.2010 - Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Vom, Xavier & The Bastard, Noma
31.10.2010 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Bong, Pyramidion, Prayer Rug
25.10.2010 - Captain's Rest - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Pontiak, Xavier & The Bastard
06.10.2010 - Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Pyramidion, Ug!, The Wee Rouge
25.09.2010 - The Classic Grand - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Black Sun, Throne O Diablo
19.09.2010 - 13th Note - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Low Sonic Drift, Trippy Wicked
18.09.2010 - Audio Lounge - Glasgow, Scotland
- w/ Gummy Stumps, Ultimate Thrush, Clocked Out, Glubens Fantastico
11.09.2010 - Captain's Rest - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ What The Blood Revealed, Flatlands, The Jesus Wizards

22.08.2010 - O'Henry's - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Electric Mud Generator, Tim C Holehouse, Calum Carlyle, Man Gone Missing
12.08.2010
-
Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ The Ug! Line
29.07.2010 - The Ramboadian Cave - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Noma, Tim C Holehouse
17.07.2010 - Bannermans - Edinburgh, Scotland - w/ Secta Rouge, Jackie Treehorn, Radiation Line
16.07.2010 - O'Henry's - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Secta Rouge, Jackie Treehorn, Noma
10.07.2010 - Captain's Rest - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Run Walk, Stomachs, ProLife
01.07.2010 - Nice N Sleazy - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Mr Peppermint, Tokamak
19.06.2010 - O'Henry's - Glasgow, Scotland - w/ Loss Leader, Ug! Tacoma Narrows Bridge
13.06.2010 - Halt Bar - Glasgow, Scotland - Halt Bar Hijack w/ Holy Mountain, Ug! Mr Peppermint, Prayer Rug, Tokamak
16.04.2010
- 13th Note -
Glasgow, Scotland
-
w/ Jackie Treehorn, Radiation Line, Serated Cock Torture